Service & Parts Specials
Oil Change Special
$59.95 + Tax
Cannot be combined with any other offers. See dealer for complete details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Oil Change Special
$59.95 + TaxA/C Performance Check
$159.95
Air conditioning check includes inspecting pressures and visual inspection for leaks while adding up to 1 lb. of freon.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
A/C Performance Check
$159.95Air conditioning check includes inspecting pressures and visual inspection for leaks while adding up to 1 lb. of freon.
Brake Fluid Exchange
$139.95
Brake fluid exchange and multi-point inspection.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Brake Fluid Exchange
$139.95Brake fluid exchange and multi-point inspection.
Tire Rotation Special
Rotate tires, adjust air pressure, and inspect brake lining.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Tire Rotation Special
Rotate tires, adjust air pressure, and inspect brake lining.
Cabin Air Filter
$99.95
Replace In-Cabin Air-Filter.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Cabin Air Filter
$99.95Replace In-Cabin Air-Filter.
Complete Fuel Service
$299.95
Save on complete fuel service today!
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Complete Fuel Service
$299.95Save on complete fuel service today!
CVT Transmission Service
CVT Drain and Refill Service. Service fluid drain and refill, plus a multi-point inspection.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
CVT Transmission Service
CVT Drain and Refill Service. Service fluid drain and refill, plus a multi-point inspection.
Engine Air Filter
$54.95
Save on engine air filter service today!
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Engine Air Filter
$54.95Save on engine air filter service today!
Serpentine Belt Replacement
Starting at $224.95
Replacement of Serpentine Belt
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Serpentine Belt Replacement
Starting at $224.95Replacement of Serpentine Belt
Value Advantage Brake Job
$329.95 Per Axle
Value advantage brake job. Remove and replace brakes, resurface brake drums or rotors, and check for brake system leaks.
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Value Advantage Brake Job
$329.95 Per AxleValue advantage brake job. Remove and replace brakes, resurface brake drums or rotors, and check for brake system leaks.
Wheel Balance
$89.95
Includes Brake Inspection
See dealer for details.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Wheel Balance
$89.95Includes Brake Inspection
Complimentary Battery Installation*
Complimentary labor with purchase of any 12V Nissan battery at authorized and participating Nissan dealer.
*Certain restrictions apply. See dealer for details. Price and offer availability may vary by model and by dealer. Taxes and fees additional. No cash value. Must present offer to redeem. May not be combined with other offers. Nissan vehicles only. Void where prohibited.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Complimentary Battery Installation*
Expires: November 18, 2026Complimentary labor with purchase of any 12V Nissan battery at authorized and participating Nissan dealer.
Spend & Save

Spend $100 – $199 = Save $15.00Â
Spend $200 – $299 = Save $25.00Â
Spend $300 – $499 = Save $45.00
Spend $500 or more = Save $65.00
See service advisor for complete details. Only one coupon can be used per visit. Offer ends 11/30/26.
1425 Baker Street, Costa Mesa, CA 92626
Service: 714-435-0700
Spend & Save
Expires: November 30, 2026
Spend $100 – $199 = Save $15.00Â
Spend $200 – $299 = Save $25.00Â
Spend $300 – $499 = Save $45.00
Spend $500 or more = Save $65.00